Calendrier championnat 2020/2021

JESPO Comines-Warneton

3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 2
Geluveld
3 : 2
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 3
JESPO
2 : 0
Adinkerke
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 4
Moorslede
5 : 0
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 5
JESPO
0 : 2
Jonkershove
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 6
Merkem
3 : 3
JESPO
<
>

Complet par journée.

2
3
4
5
6
Journée N° 2
12 Sep 2020 18:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
3 1
KSV DIKSMUDE
12 Sep 2020 18:00
Lombardsijde
3
1
Diksmuide
12 Sep 2020 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
3 0
SPARTA KRUISEKE
12 Sep 2020 19:00
Keiem
3
0
Kruiseke
12 Sep 2020 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
2 2
KRC DE PANNE
12 Sep 2020 19:00
Merkem
2
2
De Panne
Geluveld 13 Sep 2020 15:00
BS GELUVELD
3 2
JESPO Comines-Warneton
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Geluveld
Geluveld
3
2
JESPO
| Geluveld
13 Sep 2020 15:00
SV MOORSLEDE
1 2
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Moorslede
1
2
Beselare
13 Sep 2020 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
2 2
VK DADIZELE
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Jonkershove
2
2
Dadizele
13 Sep 2020 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
0 5
TSC PROVEN
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Ploegsteert
0
5
Proven
13 Sep 2020 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
3 1
SP DIKKEBUS
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Adinkerke
3
1
Dikkebus
Journée N° 3
19 Sep 2020 19:00
VK DADIZELE
1 1
MERKEM SPORT
19 Sep 2020 19:00
Dadizele
1
1
Merkem
19 Sep 2020 19:00
TSC PROVEN
4 1
KSV DIKSMUDE
19 Sep 2020 19:00
Proven
4
1
Diksmuide
19 Sep 2020 19:30
KRC DE PANNE
2 0
SPORTING KEIEM
19 Sep 2020 19:30
De Panne
2
0
Keiem
Rémy Carlier 20 Sep 2020 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
2 0
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
2
0
Adinkerke
| Rémy Carlier
20 Sep 2020 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
0 1
E. JONKERSHOVE
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Beselare
0
1
Jonkershove
20 Sep 2020 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
1 3
SV MOORSLEDE
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Dikkebus
1
3
Moorslede
20 Sep 2020 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
2 3
BS GELUVELD
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Ploegsteert
2
3
Geluveld
20 Sep 2020 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
1 4
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Kruiseke
1
4
Lombardsijde
Journée N° 4
26 Sep 2020 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
2 6
VK DADIZELE
26 Sep 2020 19:00
Keiem
2
6
Dadizele
26 Sep 2020 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
1 2
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
26 Sep 2020 19:00
Merkem
1
2
Beselare
Moorslede 26 Sep 2020 19:00
SV MOORSLEDE
5 0
JESPO Comines-Warneton
26 Sep 2020 19:00
Moorslede
Moorslede
5
0
JESPO
| Moorslede
26 Sep 2020 19:30
KSV DIKSMUDE
1 1
SPARTA KRUISEKE
26 Sep 2020 19:30
Diksmuide
1
1
Kruiseke
27 Sep 2020 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
4 3
SP DIKKEBUS
27 Sep 2020 15:00
Jonkershove
4
3
Dikkebus
27 Sep 2020 15:00
BS GELUVELD
0 0
TSC PROVEN
27 Sep 2020 15:00
Geluveld
0
0
Proven
27 Sep 2020 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
2 3
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
27 Sep 2020 15:00
Adinkerke
2
3
Ploegsteert
27 Sep 2020 15:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
1 1
KRC DE PANNE
27 Sep 2020 15:00
Lombardsijde
1
1
De Panne
Journée N° 5
3 Oct 2020 19:00
VK DADIZELE
0 0
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
3 Oct 2020 19:00
Dadizele
0
0
Lombardsijde
4 Oct 2020 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
0 0
MERKEM SPORT
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Dikkebus
0
0
Merkem
4 Oct 2020 15:00
KRC DE PANNE
2 0
KSV DIKSMUDE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
De Panne
2
0
Diksmuide
4 Oct 2020 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
2 3
SV MOORSLEDE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Ploegsteert
2
3
Moorslede
4 Oct 2020 15:00
BS GELUVELD
6 0
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Geluveld
6
0
Adinkerke
4 Oct 2020 15:00
TSC PROVEN
5 1
SPARTA KRUISEKE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Proven
5
1
Kruiseke
Rémy Carlier 4 Oct 2020 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
0 2
E. JONKERSHOVE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
0
2
Jonkershove
| Rémy Carlier
4 Oct 2020 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
3 1
SPORTING KEIEM
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Beselare
3
1
Keiem
Journée N° 6
10 Oct 2020 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
2 2
SP DIKKEBUS
10 Oct 2020 19:00
Keiem
2
2
Dikkebus
Merkem 10 Oct 2020 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
3 3
JESPO Comines-Warneton
10 Oct 2020 19:00
Merkem
Merkem
3
3
JESPO
| Merkem
10 Oct 2020 19:00
SV MOORSLEDE
1 1
BS GELUVELD
10 Oct 2020 19:00
Moorslede
1
1
Geluveld
10 Oct 2020 19:30
KSV DIKSMUDE
2 1
VK DADIZELE
10 Oct 2020 19:30
Diksmuide
2
1
Dadizele
11 Oct 2020 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
1 4
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
11 Oct 2020 15:00
Jonkershove
1
4
Ploegsteert
11 Oct 2020 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
1 3
KRC DE PANNE
11 Oct 2020 15:00
Kruiseke
1
3
De Panne
11 Oct 2020 15:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
2 3
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
11 Oct 2020 15:00
Lombardsijde
2
3
Beselare
11 Oct 2020 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
1 3
TSC PROVEN
11 Oct 2020 15:00
Adinkerke
1
3
Proven
P