Calendrier championnat 2020/2021

JESPO Comines-Warneton

3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 2
Geluveld
3 : 2
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 3
JESPO
2 : 0
Adinkerke
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 4
Moorslede
5 : 0
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 5
JESPO
0 : 2
Jonkershove
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 6
Merkem
3 : 3
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 7
JESPO
- : -
Keiem
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 8
Lombardsijde
- : -
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 9
JESPO
- : -
Diksmuide
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 10
Kruiseke
- : -
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 1
JESPO
- : -
Ploegsteert
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 11
JESPO
- : -
De Panne
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 12
Dadizele
- : -
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 13
JESPO
- : -
Beselare
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 14
Dikkebus
- : -
JESPO
3PA West-Vlaanderen
Journée N° 15
JESPO
- : -
Proven
<
>

Complet par journée.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Journée N° 1
13 Mar 2021 19:00
VK DADIZELE
- -
SV MOORSLEDE
13 Mar 2021 19:00
Dadizele
-
-
Moorslede
13 Mar 2021 19:30
KSV DIKSMUDE
- -
SPORTING KEIEM
13 Mar 2021 19:30
Diksmuide
-
-
Keiem
Rémy Carlier 14 Mar 2021 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
- -
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
-
-
Ploegsteert
| Rémy Carlier
14 Mar 2021 15:00
TSC PROVEN
- -
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Proven
-
-
Lombardsijde
14 Mar 2021 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
- -
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Beselare
-
-
Adinkerke
14 Mar 2021 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
- -
MERKEM SPORT
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Kruiseke
-
-
Merkem
14 Mar 2021 15:00
KRC DE PANNE
- -
E. JONKERSHOVE
14 Mar 2021 15:00
De Panne
-
-
Jonkershove
14 Mar 2021 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
- -
BS GELUVELD
14 Mar 2021 15:00
Dikkebus
-
-
Geluveld
Journée N° 2
12 Sep 2020 18:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
3 1
KSV DIKSMUDE
12 Sep 2020 18:00
Lombardsijde
3
1
Diksmuide
12 Sep 2020 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
3 0
SPARTA KRUISEKE
12 Sep 2020 19:00
Keiem
3
0
Kruiseke
12 Sep 2020 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
2 2
KRC DE PANNE
12 Sep 2020 19:00
Merkem
2
2
De Panne
Geluveld 13 Sep 2020 15:00
BS GELUVELD
3 2
JESPO Comines-Warneton
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Geluveld
Geluveld
3
2
JESPO
| Geluveld
13 Sep 2020 15:00
SV MOORSLEDE
1 2
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Moorslede
1
2
Beselare
13 Sep 2020 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
2 2
VK DADIZELE
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Jonkershove
2
2
Dadizele
13 Sep 2020 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
0 5
TSC PROVEN
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Ploegsteert
0
5
Proven
13 Sep 2020 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
3 1
SP DIKKEBUS
13 Sep 2020 15:00
Adinkerke
3
1
Dikkebus
Journée N° 3
19 Sep 2020 19:00
VK DADIZELE
1 1
MERKEM SPORT
19 Sep 2020 19:00
Dadizele
1
1
Merkem
19 Sep 2020 19:00
TSC PROVEN
4 1
KSV DIKSMUDE
19 Sep 2020 19:00
Proven
4
1
Diksmuide
19 Sep 2020 19:30
KRC DE PANNE
2 0
SPORTING KEIEM
19 Sep 2020 19:30
De Panne
2
0
Keiem
Rémy Carlier 20 Sep 2020 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
2 0
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
2
0
Adinkerke
| Rémy Carlier
20 Sep 2020 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
0 1
E. JONKERSHOVE
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Beselare
0
1
Jonkershove
20 Sep 2020 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
1 3
SV MOORSLEDE
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Dikkebus
1
3
Moorslede
20 Sep 2020 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
2 3
BS GELUVELD
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Ploegsteert
2
3
Geluveld
20 Sep 2020 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
1 4
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
20 Sep 2020 15:00
Kruiseke
1
4
Lombardsijde
Journée N° 4
26 Sep 2020 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
2 6
VK DADIZELE
26 Sep 2020 19:00
Keiem
2
6
Dadizele
26 Sep 2020 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
1 2
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
26 Sep 2020 19:00
Merkem
1
2
Beselare
Moorslede 26 Sep 2020 19:00
SV MOORSLEDE
5 0
JESPO Comines-Warneton
26 Sep 2020 19:00
Moorslede
Moorslede
5
0
JESPO
| Moorslede
26 Sep 2020 19:30
KSV DIKSMUDE
1 1
SPARTA KRUISEKE
26 Sep 2020 19:30
Diksmuide
1
1
Kruiseke
27 Sep 2020 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
4 3
SP DIKKEBUS
27 Sep 2020 15:00
Jonkershove
4
3
Dikkebus
27 Sep 2020 15:00
BS GELUVELD
0 0
TSC PROVEN
27 Sep 2020 15:00
Geluveld
0
0
Proven
27 Sep 2020 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
2 3
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
27 Sep 2020 15:00
Adinkerke
2
3
Ploegsteert
27 Sep 2020 15:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
1 1
KRC DE PANNE
27 Sep 2020 15:00
Lombardsijde
1
1
De Panne
Journée N° 5
3 Oct 2020 19:00
VK DADIZELE
0 0
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
3 Oct 2020 19:00
Dadizele
0
0
Lombardsijde
4 Oct 2020 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
0 0
MERKEM SPORT
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Dikkebus
0
0
Merkem
4 Oct 2020 15:00
KRC DE PANNE
2 0
KSV DIKSMUDE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
De Panne
2
0
Diksmuide
4 Oct 2020 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
2 3
SV MOORSLEDE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Ploegsteert
2
3
Moorslede
4 Oct 2020 15:00
BS GELUVELD
6 0
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Geluveld
6
0
Adinkerke
4 Oct 2020 15:00
TSC PROVEN
5 1
SPARTA KRUISEKE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Proven
5
1
Kruiseke
Rémy Carlier 4 Oct 2020 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
0 2
E. JONKERSHOVE
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
0
2
Jonkershove
| Rémy Carlier
4 Oct 2020 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
3 1
SPORTING KEIEM
4 Oct 2020 15:00
Beselare
3
1
Keiem
Journée N° 6
10 Oct 2020 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
2 2
SP DIKKEBUS
10 Oct 2020 19:00
Keiem
2
2
Dikkebus
Merkem 10 Oct 2020 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
3 3
JESPO Comines-Warneton
10 Oct 2020 19:00
Merkem
Merkem
3
3
JESPO
| Merkem
10 Oct 2020 19:00
SV MOORSLEDE
1 1
BS GELUVELD
10 Oct 2020 19:00
Moorslede
1
1
Geluveld
10 Oct 2020 19:30
KSV DIKSMUDE
2 1
VK DADIZELE
10 Oct 2020 19:30
Diksmuide
2
1
Dadizele
11 Oct 2020 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
1 4
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
11 Oct 2020 15:00
Jonkershove
1
4
Ploegsteert
11 Oct 2020 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
1 3
KRC DE PANNE
11 Oct 2020 15:00
Kruiseke
1
3
De Panne
11 Oct 2020 15:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
2 3
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
11 Oct 2020 15:00
Lombardsijde
2
3
Beselare
11 Oct 2020 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
1 3
TSC PROVEN
11 Oct 2020 15:00
Adinkerke
1
3
Proven
Journée N° 7
13 Fév 2021 19:00
VK DADIZELE
- -
SPARTA KRUISEKE
13 Fév 2021 19:00
Dadizele
-
-
Kruiseke
Rémy Carlier 14 Fév 2021 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
- -
SPORTING KEIEM
14 Fév 2021 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
-
-
Keiem
| Rémy Carlier
14 Fév 2021 15:00
TSC PROVEN
- -
KRC DE PANNE
14 Fév 2021 15:00
Proven
-
-
De Panne
14 Fév 2021 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
- -
MERKEM SPORT
14 Fév 2021 15:00
Ploegsteert
-
-
Merkem
14 Fév 2021 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
- -
SV MOORSLEDE
14 Fév 2021 15:00
Adinkerke
-
-
Moorslede
14 Fév 2021 15:00
BS GELUVELD
- -
E. JONKERSHOVE
14 Fév 2021 15:00
Geluveld
-
-
Jonkershove
14 Fév 2021 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
- -
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
14 Fév 2021 15:00
Dikkebus
-
-
Lombardsijde
14 Fév 2021 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
- -
KSV DIKSMUDE
14 Fév 2021 15:00
Beselare
-
-
Diksmuide
Journée N° 8
20 Fév 2021 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
- -
BS GELUVELD
20 Fév 2021 19:00
Merkem
-
-
Geluveld
20 Fév 2021 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
- -
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
20 Fév 2021 19:00
Keiem
-
-
Ploegsteert
20 Fév 2021 19:30
KSV DIKSMUDE
- -
SP DIKKEBUS
20 Fév 2021 19:30
Diksmuide
-
-
Dikkebus
20 Fév 2021 19:30
KRC DE PANNE
- -
VK DADIZELE
20 Fév 2021 19:30
De Panne
-
-
Dadizele
21 Fév 2021 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
- -
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
21 Fév 2021 15:00
Kruiseke
-
-
Beselare
21 Fév 2021 15:00
SV MOORSLEDE
- -
TSC PROVEN
21 Fév 2021 15:00
Moorslede
-
-
Proven
21 Fév 2021 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
- -
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
21 Fév 2021 15:00
Jonkershove
-
-
Adinkerke
Lombardsijde 21 Fév 2021 15:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
- -
JESPO Comines-Warneton
21 Fév 2021 15:00
Lombardsijde
Lombardsijde
-
-
JESPO
| Lombardsijde
Journée N° 9
27 Fév 2021 19:00
SV MOORSLEDE
- -
E. JONKERSHOVE
27 Fév 2021 19:00
Moorslede
-
-
Jonkershove
Proven 27 Fév 2021 19:00
TSC PROVEN
- -
VK DADIZELE
27 Fév 2021 19:00
Proven
Proven
-
-
Dadizele
| Proven
28 Fév 2021 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
- -
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
28 Fév 2021 15:00
Ploegsteert
-
-
Lombardsijde
28 Fév 2021 15:00
BS GELUVELD
- -
SPORTING KEIEM
28 Fév 2021 15:00
Geluveld
-
-
Keiem
Dikkebus 28 Fév 2021 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
- -
SPARTA KRUISEKE
28 Fév 2021 15:00
Dikkebus
Dikkebus
-
-
Kruiseke
| Dikkebus
Adinkerke 28 Fév 2021 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
- -
MERKEM SPORT
28 Fév 2021 15:00
Adinkerke
Adinkerke
-
-
Merkem
| Adinkerke
Rémy Carlier 28 Fév 2021 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
- -
KSV DIKSMUDE
28 Fév 2021 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
-
-
Diksmuide
| Rémy Carlier
Beselare 28 Fév 2021 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
- -
KRC DE PANNE
28 Fév 2021 15:00
Beselare
Beselare
-
-
De Panne
| Beselare
Journée N° 10
Diksmude 6 Mar 2021 18:00
KSV DIKSMUDE
- -
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
6 Mar 2021 18:00
Diksmude
Diksmuide
-
-
Ploegsteert
| Diksmude
Keiem 6 Mar 2021 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
- -
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
6 Mar 2021 19:00
Keiem
Keiem
-
-
Adinkerke
| Keiem
Merkem 6 Mar 2021 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
- -
SV MOORSLEDE
6 Mar 2021 19:00
Merkem
Merkem
-
-
Moorslede
| Merkem
Dadizele 6 Mar 2021 19:00
VK DADIZELE
- -
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
6 Mar 2021 19:00
Dadizele
Dadizele
-
-
Beselare
| Dadizele
Kruiseke 7 Mar 2021 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
- -
JESPO Comines-Warneton
7 Mar 2021 15:00
Kruiseke
Kruiseke
-
-
JESPO
| Kruiseke
Jonkershove 7 Mar 2021 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
- -
TSC PROVEN
7 Mar 2021 15:00
Jonkershove
Jonkershove
-
-
Proven
| Jonkershove
Lombardsijde 7 Mar 2021 15:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
- -
BS GELUVELD
7 Mar 2021 15:00
Lombardsijde
Lombardsijde
-
-
Geluveld
| Lombardsijde
De Panne 7 Mar 2021 15:00
KRC DE PANNE
- -
SP DIKKEBUS
7 Mar 2021 15:00
De Panne
De Panne
-
-
Dikkebus
| De Panne
Journée N° 11
Ploegsteert 21 Mar 2021 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
- -
SPARTA KRUISEKE
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Ploegsteert
Ploegsteert
-
-
Kruiseke
| Ploegsteert
Geluveld 21 Mar 2021 15:00
BS GELUVELD
- -
KSV DIKSMUDE
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Geluveld
Geluveld
-
-
Diksmuide
| Geluveld
Jonkershove 21 Mar 2021 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
- -
MERKEM SPORT
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Jonkershove
Jonkershove
-
-
Merkem
| Jonkershove
Dikkebus 21 Mar 2021 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
- -
VK DADIZELE
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Dikkebus
Dikkebus
-
-
Dadizele
| Dikkebus
Moorslede 21 Mar 2021 15:00
SV MOORSLEDE
- -
SPORTING KEIEM
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Moorslede
Moorslede
-
-
Keiem
| Moorslede
Rémy Carlier 21 Mar 2021 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
- -
KRC DE PANNE
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
-
-
De Panne
| Rémy Carlier
Proven 21 Mar 2021 15:00
TSC PROVEN
- -
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Proven
Proven
-
-
Beselare
| Proven
Adinkerke 21 Mar 2021 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
- -
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
21 Mar 2021 15:00
Adinkerke
Adinkerke
-
-
Lombardsijde
| Adinkerke
Journée N° 12
Dadizele 27 Mar 2021 19:00
VK DADIZELE
- -
JESPO Comines-Warneton
27 Mar 2021 19:00
Dadizele
Dadizele
-
-
JESPO
| Dadizele
Keiem 27 Mar 2021 19:00
SPORTING KEIEM
- -
E. JONKERSHOVE
27 Mar 2021 19:00
Keiem
Keiem
-
-
Jonkershove
| Keiem
Merkem 27 Mar 2021 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
- -
TSC PROVEN
27 Mar 2021 19:00
Merkem
Merkem
-
-
Proven
| Merkem
Diksmude 27 Mar 2021 19:30
KSV DIKSMUDE
- -
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
27 Mar 2021 19:30
Diksmude
Diksmuide
-
-
Adinkerke
| Diksmude
Lombardsijde 28 Mar 2021 15:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
- -
SV MOORSLEDE
28 Mar 2021 15:00
Lombardsijde
Lombardsijde
-
-
Moorslede
| Lombardsijde
Beselare 28 Mar 2021 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
- -
SP DIKKEBUS
28 Mar 2021 15:00
Beselare
Beselare
-
-
Dikkebus
| Beselare
Kruiseke 28 Mar 2021 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
- -
BS GELUVELD
28 Mar 2021 15:00
Kruiseke
Kruiseke
-
-
Geluveld
| Kruiseke
De Panne 28 Mar 2021 15:00
KRC DE PANNE
- -
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
28 Mar 2021 15:00
De Panne
De Panne
-
-
Ploegsteert
| De Panne
Journée N° 13
Merkem 10 Avr 2021 19:00
MERKEM SPORT
- -
SPORTING KEIEM
10 Avr 2021 19:00
Merkem
Merkem
-
-
Keiem
| Merkem
Jonkershove 11 Avr 2021 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
- -
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
11 Avr 2021 15:00
Jonkershove
Jonkershove
-
-
Lombardsijde
| Jonkershove
Ploegsteert 11 Avr 2021 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
- -
VK DADIZELE
11 Avr 2021 15:00
Ploegsteert
Ploegsteert
-
-
Dadizele
| Ploegsteert
Geluveld 11 Avr 2021 15:00
BS GELUVELD
- -
KRC DE PANNE
11 Avr 2021 15:00
Geluveld
Geluveld
-
-
De Panne
| Geluveld
Adinkerke 11 Avr 2021 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
- -
SPARTA KRUISEKE
11 Avr 2021 15:00
Adinkerke
Adinkerke
-
-
Kruiseke
| Adinkerke
Proven 11 Avr 2021 15:00
TSC PROVEN
- -
SP DIKKEBUS
11 Avr 2021 15:00
Proven
Proven
-
-
Dikkebus
| Proven
Moorslede 11 Avr 2021 15:00
SV MOORSLEDE
- -
KSV DIKSMUDE
11 Avr 2021 15:00
Moorslede
Moorslede
-
-
Diksmuide
| Moorslede
Rémy Carlier 11 Avr 2021 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
- -
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
11 Avr 2021 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
-
-
Beselare
| Rémy Carlier
Journée N° 14
Dadizele 25 Avr 2021 15:00
VK DADIZELE
- -
BS GELUVELD
25 Avr 2021 15:00
Dadizele
Dadizele
-
-
Geluveld
| Dadizele
Dikkebus 25 Avr 2021 15:00
SP DIKKEBUS
- -
JESPO Comines-Warneton
25 Avr 2021 15:00
Dikkebus
Dikkebus
-
-
JESPO
| Dikkebus
Lombardsijde 25 Avr 2021 15:00
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
- -
MERKEM SPORT
25 Avr 2021 15:00
Lombardsijde
Lombardsijde
-
-
Merkem
| Lombardsijde
Beselare 25 Avr 2021 15:00
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
- -
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
25 Avr 2021 15:00
Beselare
Beselare
-
-
Ploegsteert
| Beselare
Kruiseke 25 Avr 2021 15:00
SPARTA KRUISEKE
- -
SV MOORSLEDE
25 Avr 2021 15:00
Kruiseke
Kruiseke
-
-
Moorslede
| Kruiseke
Proven 25 Avr 2021 15:00
TSC PROVEN
- -
SPORTING KEIEM
25 Avr 2021 15:00
Proven
Proven
-
-
Keiem
| Proven
De Panne 25 Avr 2021 15:00
KRC DE PANNE
- -
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
25 Avr 2021 15:00
De Panne
De Panne
-
-
Adinkerke
| De Panne
Diksmude 25 Avr 2021 15:30
KSV DIKSMUDE
- -
E. JONKERSHOVE
25 Avr 2021 15:30
Diksmude
Diksmuide
-
-
Jonkershove
| Diksmude
Journée N° 15
Merkem 2 Mai 2021 15:00
MERKEM SPORT
- -
KSV DIKSMUDE
2 Mai 2021 15:00
Merkem
Merkem
-
-
Diksmuide
| Merkem
Keiem 2 Mai 2021 15:00
SPORTING KEIEM
- -
S.C. LOMBARDSIJDE
2 Mai 2021 15:00
Keiem
Keiem
-
-
Lombardsijde
| Keiem
Ploegsteert 2 Mai 2021 15:00
U.S. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET
- -
SP DIKKEBUS
2 Mai 2021 15:00
Ploegsteert
Ploegsteert
-
-
Dikkebus
| Ploegsteert
Jonkershove 2 Mai 2021 15:00
E. JONKERSHOVE
- -
SPARTA KRUISEKE
2 Mai 2021 15:00
Jonkershove
Jonkershove
-
-
Kruiseke
| Jonkershove
Geluveld 2 Mai 2021 15:00
BS GELUVELD
- -
K.E.V.C. BESELARE
2 Mai 2021 15:00
Geluveld
Geluveld
-
-
Beselare
| Geluveld
Adinkerke 2 Mai 2021 15:00
K.S.V. ADINKERKE
- -
VK DADIZELE
2 Mai 2021 15:00
Adinkerke
Adinkerke
-
-
Dadizele
| Adinkerke
Rémy Carlier 2 Mai 2021 15:00
JESPO Comines-Warneton
- -
TSC PROVEN
2 Mai 2021 15:00
Rémy Carlier
JESPO
-
-
Proven
| Rémy Carlier
Moorslede 2 Mai 2021 15:00
SV MOORSLEDE
- -
KRC DE PANNE
2 Mai 2021 15:00
Moorslede
Moorslede
-
-
De Panne
| Moorslede
P